Lost and found: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
!Status | !Status | ||
!Owner | !Owner | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:MacBook Charger.jpg|center|thumb|115x115px|MacBook Charger]] | |||
|Lost | |||
|김*희 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Muji pouch and pens.jpg|center|thumb|119x119px|Muji pouch and pens]] | |[[File:Muji pouch and pens.jpg|center|thumb|119x119px|Muji pouch and pens]] | ||
| | |Found | ||
|박*진 | |박*진 | ||
|- | |- | ||