Lost and found: Difference between revisions

From Birdcall Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
 
Line 9: Line 9:
!Status
!Status
!Owner
!Owner
|-
|[[File:MacBook Charger.jpg|center|thumb|115x115px|MacBook Charger]]
|Lost
|김*희
|-
|-
|[[File:Muji pouch and pens.jpg|center|thumb|119x119px|Muji pouch and pens]]
|[[File:Muji pouch and pens.jpg|center|thumb|119x119px|Muji pouch and pens]]
|Lost
|Found
|박*진
|박*진
|-
|-

Latest revision as of 08:12, 6 December 2025

버드콜에서 발견한 분실물입니다.

자신의 물건이 있다면 mail@birdcall.online로 메일을 보내주세요.

분실물은 퍼블릭 오픈일에 방문하여 찾아가실 수 있습니다.

2025
Img Status Owner
MacBook Charger
Lost 김*희
Muji pouch and pens
Found 박*진
Kruve sifter
Found 고*석
Portable fan
Found *현
Airpod
Found 김*배
Le Corbusier pin
Lost Unknown