Lost and found: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
!Status | !Status | ||
!Owner | !Owner | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Kruve.jpg|center|thumb|120x120px|Kruve sifter]] | |||
|Lost | |||
|고*석 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Lost and found.jpg|center|thumb|119x119px|Portable fan]] | |[[File:Lost and found.jpg|center|thumb|119x119px|Portable fan]] | ||
|Lost | |Lost | ||
| | |*현 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Lost and found - Airpod.jpg|center|thumb|120x120px|Airpod]] | |[[File:Lost and found - Airpod.jpg|center|thumb|120x120px|Airpod]] | ||
|Lost | |Lost | ||
| | |김*배 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Lost and found - Le Corbusier pin.jpg|center|thumb|119x119px|Le Corbusier pin]] | |[[File:Lost and found - Le Corbusier pin.jpg|center|thumb|119x119px|Le Corbusier pin]] | ||