New Books at Birdcall Library: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable sortable" !Date !Cover img. !Ttile !Author !Publisher |- !2025.06.07 |center|155x155px |에코토피아 뉴스 |윌리엄 모리스 |필맥 |- |2025.06.12 |center|166x166px |또 다른 심문들 |호르헤 루이스 보르헤스 |민음사 |- |2025.06.13 |center|141x141px|책을 만드는 새로운 예술 |책을 만드는 새로운 예...") |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
!Publisher | !Publisher | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2025.06.07 | |||
|[[File:에코토피아 뉴스.jpg|center|155x155px]] | |[[File:에코토피아 뉴스.jpg|center|155x155px]] | ||
|에코토피아 뉴스 | |에코토피아 뉴스 | ||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|Miriam Rasch, Jojanneke Gijsen, Harma Staal | |Miriam Rasch, Jojanneke Gijsen, Harma Staal | ||
|Set Margins' | |Set Margins' | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
!Date | |||
!Cover img. | |||
!Title | |||
!Author | |||
!Publisher | |||
|- | |||
|2025.07.03 | |||
|[[File:Wicked Arts Education.jpg|center|147x147px]] | |||
|Wicked Arts Education | |||
|Melissa Bremmer, Emiel Heijnen, Folkert Haanstra | |||
|Valiz | |||
|- | |||
|2025.07.03 | |||
|[[File:Lumbung, Commons and Community Art.jpg|center|158x158px]] | |||
|Lumbung, Commons and Community Art | |||
|Simon Kentgens, Florian Cramer | |||
|HumDrumPress | |||
|- | |||
|2025.07.03 | |||
|[[File:민구홍 매뉴팩처링 운영 지침.jpg|center|143x143px]] | |||
|민구홍 매뉴팩처링 운영 지침 | |||
|민구홍 | |||
|미디어버스 | |||
|- | |||
|2025.07.03 | |||
|[[File:도둑질은 좋다..jpg|center]] | |||
|도둑질은 좋다. | |||
|민구홍 | |||
|미디어버스 | |||
|- | |||
|2025.07.03 | |||
|[[File:구조 사전- 예순네 가지 구조의 구조.jpg|center]] | |||
|구조 사전: 예순네 가지 구조의 구조 | |||
|민구홍 | |||
|미디어버스 | |||
|- | |||
|2025.07.22 | |||
|[[File:Reclaiming Artistic Research.png|center|163x163px]] | |||
|Reclaiming Artistic Research | |||
|Lucy Cotter, ed. | |||
|Hatje Cantz | |||
|- | |||
|2025.07.22 | |||
|[[File:Questions to Ask Before Your Bat Mitzvah.png|center|150x150px]] | |||
|Questions to Ask Before Your Bat Mitzvah | |||
|Morgan Bassichis, Jay Saper, Rachel Valinsky | |||
|Wendy's Subway | |||
|- | |||
|2025.07.22 | |||
|[[File:Ahupuaʻa, Fishponds and Loʻi.png|center|141x141px]] | |||
|Ahupuaʻa, Fishponds and Loʻi | |||
|Nā Maka o ka ʻĀina | |||
|Nā Maka o ka ʻĀina | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:50, 6 August 2025
| Date | Cover img. | Ttile | Author | Publisher |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025.06.07 | 에코토피아 뉴스 | 윌리엄 모리스 | 필맥 | |
| 2025.06.12 | 또 다른 심문들 | 호르헤 루이스 보르헤스 | 민음사 | |
| 2025.06.13 | 책을 만드는 새로운 예술 | 율리세스 카리온 | 미디어버스 | |
| 2025.06.16 | 아이디어 불패의 법칙 | 알베르토 사보이아 | 인플루엔셜 | |
| 2025.06.18 | Hands on Research for Artists, Designers & Educators | Miriam Rasch, Jojanneke Gijsen, Harma Staal | Set Margins' |
| Date | Cover img. | Title | Author | Publisher |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025.07.03 | Wicked Arts Education | Melissa Bremmer, Emiel Heijnen, Folkert Haanstra | Valiz | |
| 2025.07.03 | Lumbung, Commons and Community Art | Simon Kentgens, Florian Cramer | HumDrumPress | |
| 2025.07.03 | 민구홍 매뉴팩처링 운영 지침 | 민구홍 | 미디어버스 | |
| 2025.07.03 | 도둑질은 좋다. | 민구홍 | 미디어버스 | |
| 2025.07.03 | 구조 사전: 예순네 가지 구조의 구조 | 민구홍 | 미디어버스 | |
| 2025.07.22 | Reclaiming Artistic Research | Lucy Cotter, ed. | Hatje Cantz | |
| 2025.07.22 | Questions to Ask Before Your Bat Mitzvah | Morgan Bassichis, Jay Saper, Rachel Valinsky | Wendy's Subway | |
| 2025.07.22 | Ahupuaʻa, Fishponds and Loʻi | Nā Maka o ka ʻĀina | Nā Maka o ka ʻĀina |


